Germany Bundesliga

GPWDLGFGAPts
ch-Bayern650124915
Dortmund650113215
RB Leipzig641112413
Monchengladbach63219811
Augsburg63129710
Stuttgart62311179
Leverkusen5230639
Bremen6231889
Eintracht62318109
Hoffenheim5212977
Wolfsburg5140437
Union Berlin5131866
Freiburg5131696
Arminia Bielefeld61144104
Hertha Berlin51049123
Cologne60246112
Schalke60243202
Mainz60065180

Copyright 2020 Associated Press. All rights reserved.