Brazil Brasileiro Serie A

GPWDLGFGAPts
Atletico Mineiro151014301731
Internacional16943261331
Flamengo16943251831
Sao Paulo15762201327
Santos17764231927
Fluminense17755252026
Palmeiras15573191822
AC Goianiense GO17575172122
Fortaleza EC CE15564141121
Gremio16493171521
Sport Recife16628182420
Ceara SC CE16547192319
Vasco Da Gama14536182018
Corinthians16466182018
Botafogo16394172018
EC Bahia BA16448192416
Atletico Paranaense16448121716
Coritiba17449142216
Red Bull Bragantino SP16277172413
Goias EC GO14248192810

Copyright 2020 Associated Press. All rights reserved.